Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.
12:00h
So. 16.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | |||
16.07.
12:45h
So. 16.07.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | |||
23.07.
11:00h
So. 23.07.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
27.07.
19:30h
Do. 27.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:5 |
|
||
30.07.
13:00h
So. 30.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
30.07.
15:00h
So. 30.07.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
02.08.
19:00h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
06.08.
15:00h
So. 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
13.08.
13:00h
So. 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | |||
20.08.
15:00h
So. 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
27.08.
15:00h
So. 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
30.08.
19:30h
Mi. 30.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
03.09.
15:00h
So. 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
17.09.
15:00h
So. 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | |||
05.10.
19:30h
Do. 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
08.10.
13:00h
So. 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
15.10.
15:00h
So. 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | |||
22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | |||
05.11.
13:00h
So. 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | |||
12.11.
14:30h
So. 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
19.11.
14:45h
So. 19.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | |||
03.12.
14:30h
So. 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | |||
10.12.
12:45h
So. 10.12.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 |
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.
17:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
26.01.
19:30h
Fr. 26.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
28.01.
11:00h
So. 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
04.02.
13:30h
So. 04.02.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
06.02.
19:30h
Di. 06.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | |||
18.02.
15:00h
So. 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | |||
03.03.
15:00h
So. 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | |||
17.03.
15:00h
So. 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | |||
24.03.
11:00h
So. 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
07.04.
15:00h
So. 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
14.04.
15:00h
So. 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
21.04.
15:00h
So. 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
05.05.
15:00h
So. 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
12.05.
15:00h
So. 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
20.05.
15:00h
Mo. 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
16.07.
12:00h
So. 16.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | |||
1 |
16.07.
12:45h
So. 16.07.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | |||
3 |
23.07.
11:00h
So. 23.07.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
4 |
27.07.
19:30h
Do. 27.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:5 |
|
||
5 |
30.07.
13:00h
So. 30.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
2 |
30.07.
15:00h
So. 30.07.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
6 |
02.08.
19:00h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
7 |
06.08.
15:00h
So. 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
8 |
30.08.
19:30h
Mi. 30.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
20.01.
17:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
10 |
26.01.
19:30h
Fr. 26.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
11 |
28.01.
11:00h
So. 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
12 |
04.02.
13:30h
So. 04.02.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
13 |
06.02.
19:30h
Di. 06.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 |
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
13.08.
13:00h
So. 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | |||
2 |
20.08.
15:00h
So. 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
3 |
27.08.
15:00h
So. 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
4 |
03.09.
15:00h
So. 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
5 |
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
6 |
17.09.
15:00h
So. 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
7 |
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | |||
8 |
05.10.
19:30h
Do. 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
9 |
08.10.
13:00h
So. 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
10 |
15.10.
15:00h
So. 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | |||
11 |
22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | |||
13 |
05.11.
13:00h
So. 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | |||
14 |
12.11.
14:30h
So. 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
15 |
19.11.
14:45h
So. 19.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | |||
16 |
03.12.
14:30h
So. 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | |||
17 |
10.12.
12:45h
So. 10.12.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 |
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
18.02.
15:00h
So. 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
19 |
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | |||
20 |
03.03.
15:00h
So. 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
21 |
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | |||
22 |
17.03.
15:00h
So. 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | |||
23 |
24.03.
11:00h
So. 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
24 |
07.04.
15:00h
So. 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
25 |
14.04.
15:00h
So. 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
26 |
21.04.
15:00h
So. 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
28 |
05.05.
15:00h
So. 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
29 |
12.05.
15:00h
So. 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
30 |
20.05.
15:00h
Mo. 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 69 : 18 | +51 | 46 | |
2. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 68 : 22 | +46 | 45 | |
3. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 56 : 31 | +25 | 41 |
4. | SV Eilendorf III | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 58 : 31 | +27 | 37 | |
5. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 41 : 43 | -2 | 32 | |
6. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 37 : 50 | -13 | 31 | |
7. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 51 : 30 | +21 | 30 | |
8. | FC Bosna Aachen | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 : 35 | +12 | 29 | |
9. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 61 : 54 | +7 | 28 | |
10. | DJK FV Haaren II | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 44 : 44 | 0 | 25 | |
11. | Borussia Brand II | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 34 : 44 | -10 | 22 | |
12. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 37 : 57 | -20 | 13 | |
13. | VfJ Laurensberg II | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 25 : 66 | -41 | 8 | |
14. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 34 : 76 | -42 | 8 | |
15. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21 : 82 | -61 | 3 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 49 : 16 | +33 | 35 | |
2. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 48 : 11 | +37 | 33 | |
3. | SV Eilendorf III | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 51 : 25 | +26 | 31 | |
4. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 43 : 25 | +18 | 31 |
5. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 39 : 19 | +20 | 26 | |
6. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34 : 30 | +4 | 25 | |
7. | FC Bosna Aachen | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | +11 | 23 | |
8. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 40 : 44 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24 : 40 | -16 | 21 | |
10. | DJK FV Haaren II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29 : 35 | -6 | 16 | |
11. | Borussia Brand II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 33 | -12 | 13 | |
12. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 31 : 46 | -15 | 10 | |
13. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 32 : 58 | -26 | 6 | |
14. | VfJ Laurensberg II | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18 : 52 | -34 | 6 | |
15. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 53 | -36 | 2 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 7 | +14 | 13 | |
2. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 6 | +13 | 10 | |
3. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | +7 | 10 |
4. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 10 | +3 | 10 | |
5. | DJK FV Haaren II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 9 | +6 | 9 | |
6. | Borussia Brand II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 11 | +2 | 9 | |
7. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 10 | +11 | 7 | |
8. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 13 | -6 | 7 | |
9. | FC Bosna Aachen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 9 | +1 | 6 | |
10. | SV Eilendorf III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | +1 | 6 | |
11. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 11 | +1 | 4 | |
12. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 11 | -5 | 3 | |
13. | VfJ Laurensberg II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | -7 | 2 | |
14. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 18 | -16 | 2 | |
15. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 29 | -25 | 1 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 38 : 13 | +25 | 26 | |
2. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29 : 14 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 41 : 8 | +33 | 23 | |
4. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24 : 6 | +18 | 23 |
5. | SV Eilendorf III | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 15 | +12 | 21 | |
6. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 : 24 | 0 | 21 | |
7. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 36 : 16 | +20 | 20 | |
8. | DJK FV Haaren II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24 : 14 | +10 | 18 | |
9. | FC Bosna Aachen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 14 | +1 | 12 | |
10. | Borussia Brand II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19 : 21 | -2 | 10 | |
11. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28 : 25 | +3 | 9 | |
12. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25 : 34 | -9 | 6 | |
13. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 37 | -18 | 6 | |
14. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 38 | -27 | 6 | |
15. | VfJ Laurensberg II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 33 | -22 | 3 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 : 10 | +18 | 23 | |
2. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 9 | +21 | 19 | |
3. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33 : 29 | +4 | 19 | |
4. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 32 : 25 | +7 | 18 |
5. | FC Bosna Aachen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 21 | +11 | 17 | |
6. | SV Eilendorf III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31 : 16 | +15 | 16 | |
7. | Borussia Brand II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 23 | -8 | 12 | |
8. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 14 | +1 | 10 | |
9. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 26 | -13 | 10 | |
10. | DJK FV Haaren II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20 : 30 | -10 | 7 | |
11. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 23 | -11 | 7 | |
12. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 29 | -17 | 7 | |
13. | VfJ Laurensberg II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 33 | -19 | 5 | |
14. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 39 | -24 | 2 | |
15. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 : 44 | -34 | -3 |