Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.
13:00h
So. 16.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 |
|
||
30.07.
15:30h
So. 30.07.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:8 |
|
||
03.08.
19:30h
Do. 03.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
10.08.
19:15h
Do. 10.08.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
13.08.
11:00h
So. 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
20.08.
11:00h
So. 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
27.08.
12:00h
So. 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
16.09.
18:00h
Sa. 16.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 |
|
||
27.09.
19:30h
Mi. 27.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
30.09.
11:00h
Sa. 30.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
07.10.
11:00h
Sa. 07.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
14.10.
17:30h
Sa. 14.10.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
21.10.
18:30h
Sa. 21.10.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
29.10.
11:00h
So. 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
04.11.
15:15h
Sa. 04.11.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
12.11.
13:00h
So. 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
19.11.
13:00h
So. 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 |
|
||
25.11.
16:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:4 |
|
||
03.12.
11:00h
So. 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
06.12.
19:30h
Mi. 06.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
7:6 n.E. |
|
||
09.12.
17:30h
Sa. 09.12.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
0:5 |
|
||
16.12.
17:00h
Sa. 16.12.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.
14:00h
Sa. 13.01.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
14.01.
12:00h
So. 14.01.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
21.01.
13:30h
So. 21.01.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
25.01.
19:30h
Do. 25.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
01.02.
19:15h
Do. 01.02.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
04.02.
13:00h
So. 04.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
10.02.
14:00h
Sa. 10.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
11.02.
13:00h
So. 11.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 |
|
||
18.02.
11:00h
So. 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 |
|
||
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
03.03.
11:00h
So. 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
13.03.
19:00h
Mi. 13.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
17.03.
11:00h
So. 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
13.04.
15:00h
Sa. 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
27.04.
17:00h
Sa. 27.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
01.05.
13:00h
Mi. 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
05.05.
11:00h
So. 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
11.05.
18:30h
Sa. 11.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
26.05.
11:00h
So. 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
16.07.
13:00h
So. 16.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 |
|
||
2 |
30.07.
15:30h
So. 30.07.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:8 |
|
||
3 |
03.08.
19:30h
Do. 03.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
4 |
10.08.
19:15h
Do. 10.08.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
5 |
13.08.
11:00h
So. 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
6 |
27.08.
12:00h
So. 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
7 |
07.10.
11:00h
Sa. 07.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
8 |
14.10.
17:30h
Sa. 14.10.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
9 |
12.11.
13:00h
So. 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
13.01.
14:00h
Sa. 13.01.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
11 |
14.01.
12:00h
So. 14.01.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
12 |
21.01.
13:30h
So. 21.01.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
13 |
25.01.
19:30h
Do. 25.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
14 |
01.02.
19:15h
Do. 01.02.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
15 |
04.02.
13:00h
So. 04.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
16 |
10.02.
14:00h
Sa. 10.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
17 |
11.02.
13:00h
So. 11.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 |
|
||
18 |
13.03.
19:00h
Mi. 13.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
20.08.
11:00h
So. 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
3 |
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
4 |
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
5 |
16.09.
18:00h
Sa. 16.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
6 |
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 |
|
||
2 |
30.09.
11:00h
Sa. 30.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
7 |
21.10.
18:30h
Sa. 21.10.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
8 |
29.10.
11:00h
So. 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
9 |
04.11.
15:15h
Sa. 04.11.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
10 |
19.11.
13:00h
So. 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 |
|
||
11 |
25.11.
16:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:4 |
|
||
12 |
03.12.
11:00h
So. 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
13 |
09.12.
17:30h
Sa. 09.12.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
0:5 |
|
||
14 |
16.12.
17:00h
Sa. 16.12.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
18.02.
11:00h
So. 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 |
|
||
16 |
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
17 |
03.03.
11:00h
So. 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
18 |
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
19 |
17.03.
11:00h
So. 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
21 |
13.04.
15:00h
Sa. 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
22 |
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
23 |
27.04.
17:00h
Sa. 27.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
20 |
01.05.
13:00h
Mi. 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
24 |
05.05.
11:00h
So. 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
25 |
11.05.
18:30h
Sa. 11.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
26 |
26.05.
11:00h
So. 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.09.
19:30h
Mi. 27.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
2 |
06.12.
19:30h
Mi. 06.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
7:6 n.E. |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.
13:00h
Sa. 20.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- | ||
20.04.
17:00h
Sa. 20.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
- | ||
20.04.
17:30h
Sa. 20.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
- | ||
20.04.
18:00h
Sa. 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
- | ||
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- | ||
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- | ||
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 60 : 22 | +38 | 45 |
2. |
|
Bonner SC | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 53 : 29 | +24 | 44 |
3. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 48 : 17 | +31 | 42 |
4. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 42 : 19 | +23 | 39 |
5. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 49 : 39 | +10 | 37 |
6. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 41 : 27 | +14 | 30 |
7. |
|
SC West Köln | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 31 : 36 | -5 | 30 |
8. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 40 : 45 | -5 | 27 |
9. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 43 : 39 | +4 | 24 |
10. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 18 : 42 | -24 | 21 |
11. |
|
1. FC Düren | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26 : 41 | -15 | 19 |
12. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 22 : 60 | -38 | 17 |
13. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 18 : 56 | -38 | 13 |
14. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 : 39 | -19 | 12 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Bonner SC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 : 13 | +20 | 30 |
2. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 31 : 11 | +20 | 30 |
3. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42 : 14 | +28 | 29 |
4. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 23 | +7 | 26 |
5. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 12 | +14 | 25 |
6. |
|
SC West Köln | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 20 | -1 | 19 |
7. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 25 | -2 | 18 |
8. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 19 | -9 | 16 |
9. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 19 | -1 | 13 |
10. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25 : 31 | -6 | 12 |
11. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 22 | -7 | 10 |
12. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 32 | -18 | 10 |
13. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 39 | -28 | 8 |
14. |
|
1. FC Düren | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 : 26 | -17 | 7 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 8 | +15 | 17 |
2. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 8 | +10 | 16 |
3. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 7 | +9 | 14 |
4. |
|
Bonner SC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 16 | +4 | 14 |
5. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 6 | +11 | 12 |
6. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 8 | +10 | 12 |
7. |
|
1. FC Düren | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 15 | +2 | 12 |
8. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 16 | +3 | 11 |
9. |
|
SC West Köln | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 16 | -4 | 11 |
10. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | -3 | 9 |
11. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 21 | -10 | 9 |
12. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 23 | -15 | 5 |
13. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 24 | -20 | 3 |
14. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 17 | -12 | 2 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 3 | +25 | 25 |
2. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29 : 15 | +14 | 25 |
3. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 4 | +24 | 22 |
4. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 11 | +15 | 20 |
5. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 10 | +11 | 20 |
6. |
|
Bonner SC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 15 | +7 | 20 |
7. |
|
SC West Köln | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 16 | +2 | 18 |
8. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 20 | +7 | 17 |
9. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | -5 | 13 |
10. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 26 | -5 | 12 |
11. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 26 | -12 | 12 |
12. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 27 | -13 | 12 |
13. |
|
1. FC Düren | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 16 | -2 | 11 |
14. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 22 | -9 | 9 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Bonner SC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31 : 14 | +17 | 24 |
2. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 19 | +13 | 20 |
3. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 13 | +7 | 20 |
4. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 9 | +12 | 19 |
5. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 0 | 15 |
6. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 24 | -4 | 12 |
7. |
|
SC West Köln | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 20 | -7 | 12 |
8. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 16 | -1 | 10 |
9. |
|
1. FC Düren | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 25 | -13 | 8 |
10. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 27 | -19 | 8 |
11. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 19 | -3 | 7 |
12. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 34 | -26 | 5 |
13. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 17 | -10 | 3 |
14. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 : 29 | -25 | 1 |