Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.
13:00h
So. 16.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 |
|
||
30.07.
15:30h
So. 30.07.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:8 |
|
||
03.08.
19:30h
Do. 03.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
10.08.
19:15h
Do. 10.08.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
13.08.
11:00h
So. 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
20.08.
11:00h
So. 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
27.08.
12:00h
So. 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
16.09.
18:00h
Sa. 16.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 |
|
||
27.09.
19:30h
Mi. 27.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
30.09.
11:00h
Sa. 30.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
07.10.
11:00h
Sa. 07.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
14.10.
17:30h
Sa. 14.10.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
21.10.
18:30h
Sa. 21.10.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
29.10.
11:00h
So. 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
04.11.
15:15h
Sa. 04.11.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
12.11.
13:00h
So. 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
19.11.
13:00h
So. 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 |
|
||
25.11.
16:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:4 |
|
||
03.12.
11:00h
So. 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
06.12.
19:30h
Mi. 06.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
7:6 n.E. |
|
||
09.12.
17:30h
Sa. 09.12.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
0:5 |
|
||
16.12.
17:00h
Sa. 16.12.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.
14:00h
Sa. 13.01.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
14.01.
12:00h
So. 14.01.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
21.01.
13:30h
So. 21.01.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
25.01.
19:30h
Do. 25.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
01.02.
19:15h
Do. 01.02.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
04.02.
13:00h
So. 04.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
10.02.
14:00h
Sa. 10.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
11.02.
13:00h
So. 11.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 |
|
||
18.02.
11:00h
So. 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 |
|
||
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
03.03.
11:00h
So. 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
13.03.
19:00h
Mi. 13.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
17.03.
11:00h
So. 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
13.04.
15:00h
Sa. 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 |
|
||
28.04.
13:00h
So. 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
01.05.
13:00h
Mi. 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
05.05.
11:00h
So. 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
11.05.
18:30h
Sa. 11.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
26.05.
11:00h
So. 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
16.07.
13:00h
So. 16.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 |
|
||
2 |
30.07.
15:30h
So. 30.07.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:8 |
|
||
3 |
03.08.
19:30h
Do. 03.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
4 |
10.08.
19:15h
Do. 10.08.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
5 |
13.08.
11:00h
So. 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
6 |
27.08.
12:00h
So. 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
7 |
07.10.
11:00h
Sa. 07.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
8 |
14.10.
17:30h
Sa. 14.10.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
9 |
12.11.
13:00h
So. 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
13.01.
14:00h
Sa. 13.01.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
11 |
14.01.
12:00h
So. 14.01.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
12 |
21.01.
13:30h
So. 21.01.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
13 |
25.01.
19:30h
Do. 25.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
14 |
01.02.
19:15h
Do. 01.02.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
15 |
04.02.
13:00h
So. 04.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
16 |
10.02.
14:00h
Sa. 10.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
17 |
11.02.
13:00h
So. 11.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 |
|
||
18 |
13.03.
19:00h
Mi. 13.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
20.08.
11:00h
So. 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
3 |
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
4 |
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
5 |
16.09.
18:00h
Sa. 16.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 |
|
||
6 |
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 |
|
||
2 |
30.09.
11:00h
Sa. 30.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 |
|
||
7 |
21.10.
18:30h
Sa. 21.10.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
8 |
29.10.
11:00h
So. 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
9 |
04.11.
15:15h
Sa. 04.11.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
10 |
19.11.
13:00h
So. 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 |
|
||
11 |
25.11.
16:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:4 |
|
||
12 |
03.12.
11:00h
So. 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:0 |
|
||
13 |
09.12.
17:30h
Sa. 09.12.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
0:5 |
|
||
14 |
16.12.
17:00h
Sa. 16.12.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
18.02.
11:00h
So. 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 |
|
||
16 |
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
17 |
03.03.
11:00h
So. 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
18 |
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
19 |
17.03.
11:00h
So. 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
21 |
13.04.
15:00h
Sa. 13.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
22 |
21.04.
11:00h
So. 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 |
|
||
23 |
28.04.
13:00h
So. 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
20 |
01.05.
13:00h
Mi. 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
24 |
05.05.
11:00h
So. 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
25 |
11.05.
18:30h
Sa. 11.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
26 |
26.05.
11:00h
So. 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.09.
19:30h
Mi. 27.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
2 |
06.12.
19:30h
Mi. 06.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
7:6 n.E. |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast |
---|---|---|---|
01.09.
19:30h
Fr. 01.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | ||
02.09.
15:15h
Sa. 02.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | ||
02.09.
17:00h
Sa. 02.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | ||
02.09.
18:00h
Sa. 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | ||
02.09.
18:30h
Sa. 02.09.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | ||
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | ||
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | +4 | 9 |
2. |
|
Bonner SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | +5 | 7 |
3. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | +5 | 6 |
4. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | +4 | 4 |
5. |
|
SC West Köln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | +1 | 4 |
6. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 0 | 4 |
7. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 4 |
8. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | -1 | 4 |
9. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | -4 | 4 |
10. |
|
1. FC Düren | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | -2 | 3 |
11. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 3 |
12. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | -4 | 3 |
13. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | -4 | 3 |
14. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | -2 | 1 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
SC West Köln | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | +3 | 4 |
2. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | +4 | 3 |
3. |
|
Bonner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | +4 | 3 |
4. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | +2 | 3 |
5. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | +2 | 3 |
6. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | +2 | 3 |
7. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | +1 | 3 |
8. |
|
1. FC Düren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 0 | 3 |
9. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 3 |
10. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | -3 | 3 |
11. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 1 |
12. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | -1 | 1 |
14. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Bayer Leverkusen U16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | +2 | 6 |
2. |
|
Bonner SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | +1 | 4 |
3. |
|
FC Viktoria Köln U16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | +3 | 3 |
4. |
|
SV Deutz 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | +1 | 3 |
5. |
|
FC Rheinsüd Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 3 |
6. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | -1 | 3 |
7. |
|
FC Hennef 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 1 |
8. |
|
1. FC Köln U16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 1 |
9. |
|
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 6 | -5 | 1 |
10. |
|
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 0 |
11. |
|
SC West Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 |
12. |
|
1. FC Düren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 |
13. |
|
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 | 0 |
14. |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | -4 | 0 |