Spiele

2016
Liga Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
Somm. 27.07.
19:00h
Mi. 27.07.2016
19:00 Uhr
TuS Rheinland Dremmen 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Somm. 29.07.
19:00h
Fr. 29.07.2016
19:00 Uhr
Bor. Freialdenhoven 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II
Stad. 31.07.
17:00h
So. 31.07.2016
17:00 Uhr
Schwarz-Rot Aachen 0:6 Alemannia Aachen II
Stad. 02.08.
20:00h
Di. 02.08.2016
20:00 Uhr
DJK FV Haaren 3:5 n.E. Alemannia Aachen II
Stad. 04.08.
20:00h
Do. 04.08.2016
20:00 Uhr
DJK Rasensport Brand 1:4 Alemannia Aachen II
Stad. 06.08.
20:00h
Sa. 06.08.2016
20:00 Uhr
Hertha Walheim 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 14.08.
14:00h
So. 14.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
Germ. Lich-Steinstraß 3:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 21.08.
15:30h
So. 21.08.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:3 SV Breinig
Land. 28.08.
15:00h
So. 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
FC 08 Düren-Niederau 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 04.09.
15:30h
So. 04.09.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:2 VfL 08 Vichttal
Land. 11.09.
15:00h
So. 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf 1:4 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 18.09.
15:30h
So. 18.09.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 SV Eilendorf
Land. 23.09.
19:30h
Fr. 23.09.2016
19:30 Uhr
Germania Eicherscheid 3:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 02.10.
15:30h
So. 02.10.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:3 Kohlscheider BC
Land. 08.10.
20:00h
Sa. 08.10.2016
20:00 Uhr
Hertha Walheim 2:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 16.10.
15:30h
So. 16.10.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:2 SG GFC Düren 99
Land. 23.10.
15:00h
So. 23.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Straß 4:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 30.10.
15:00h
So. 30.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
SV SW Nierfeld 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 06.11.
15:00h
So. 06.11.2016
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:3 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
Land. 13.11.
16:00h
So. 13.11.2016
16:00 Uhr
Alemannia Mariadorf 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 27.11.
15:00h
So. 27.11.2016
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:2 Germania Teveren
Land. 04.12.
15:15h
So. 04.12.2016
15:15 Uhr
SC Brühl 3:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 11.12.
14:30h
So. 11.12.2016
14:30 Uhr
SV Breinig 5:2 Alemannia Aachen II
2017
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
Testspiele Alemannia II 04.02.
15:15h
Sa. 04.02.2017
15:15 Uhr
DJK FV Haaren 5:0 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 11.02.
15:00h
Sa. 11.02.2017
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SpVg Rheinkassel-Langel
Testspiele Alemannia II 14.02.
20:00h
Di. 14.02.2017
20:00 Uhr
SV Lohmar 2:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 19.02.
15:00h
So. 19.02.2017
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 Arminia Eilendorf
Testspiele Alemannia II 25.02.
15:00h
Sa. 25.02.2017
15:00 Uhr
DJK Rasensport Brand - Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 05.03.
15:30h
So. 05.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - FC 08 Düren-Niederau
Land. 12.03.
15:30h
So. 12.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
VfL 08 Vichttal - Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 19.03.
15:30h
So. 19.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
Land. 26.03.
15:00h
So. 26.03.2017
15:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf - Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 02.04.
15:30h
So. 02.04.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Germania Eicherscheid
Land. 09.04.
15:00h
So. 09.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
Kohlscheider BC - Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 17.04.
15:30h
Mo. 17.04.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Hertha Walheim
Land. 23.04.
15:00h
So. 23.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
SG GFC Düren 99 - Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 30.04.
15:30h
So. 30.04.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Alemannia Straß
Land. 07.05.
15:30h
So. 07.05.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SV SW Nierfeld
Land. 14.05.
15:00h
So. 14.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich - Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 21.05.
15:30h
So. 21.05.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Alemannia Mariadorf
Land. 28.05.
15:00h
So. 28.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Germania Teveren - Alemannia Aachen II
Land. 11.06.
15:30h
So. 11.06.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SC Brühl
2016
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 14.08.
14:00h
So. 14.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
Germ. Lich-Steinstraß 3:3 Alemannia Aachen II
2017
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
2 04.02.
15:15h
Sa. 04.02.2017
15:15 Uhr
DJK FV Haaren 5:0 Alemannia Aachen II
3 11.02.
15:00h
Sa. 11.02.2017
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SpVg Rheinkassel-Langel
4 14.02.
20:00h
Di. 14.02.2017
20:00 Uhr
SV Lohmar 2:1 Alemannia Aachen II
5 19.02.
15:00h
So. 19.02.2017
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 Arminia Eilendorf
6 25.02.
15:00h
Sa. 25.02.2017
15:00 Uhr
DJK Rasensport Brand - Alemannia Aachen II
2016
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 21.08.
15:30h
So. 21.08.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:3 SV Breinig
2 28.08.
15:00h
So. 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
FC 08 Düren-Niederau 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
3 04.09.
15:30h
So. 04.09.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:2 VfL 08 Vichttal
4 11.09.
15:00h
So. 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf 1:4 Alemannia Aachen II
5 18.09.
15:30h
So. 18.09.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 SV Eilendorf
6 23.09.
19:30h
Fr. 23.09.2016
19:30 Uhr
Germania Eicherscheid 3:2 Alemannia Aachen II
7 02.10.
15:30h
So. 02.10.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:3 Kohlscheider BC
8 08.10.
20:00h
Sa. 08.10.2016
20:00 Uhr
Hertha Walheim 2:3 Alemannia Aachen II
9 16.10.
15:30h
So. 16.10.2016
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:2 SG GFC Düren 99
10 23.10.
15:00h
So. 23.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Straß 4:2 Alemannia Aachen II
11 30.10.
15:00h
So. 30.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
SV SW Nierfeld 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II
12 06.11.
15:00h
So. 06.11.2016
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:3 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
13 13.11.
16:00h
So. 13.11.2016
16:00 Uhr
Alemannia Mariadorf 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
14 27.11.
15:00h
So. 27.11.2016
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:2 Germania Teveren
15 04.12.
15:15h
So. 04.12.2016
15:15 Uhr
SC Brühl 3:1 Alemannia Aachen II
16 11.12.
14:30h
So. 11.12.2016
14:30 Uhr
SV Breinig 5:2 Alemannia Aachen II
2017
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
17 05.03.
15:30h
So. 05.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - FC 08 Düren-Niederau
18 12.03.
15:30h
So. 12.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
VfL 08 Vichttal - Alemannia Aachen II
19 19.03.
15:30h
So. 19.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
20 26.03.
15:00h
So. 26.03.2017
15:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf - Alemannia Aachen II
21 02.04.
15:30h
So. 02.04.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Germania Eicherscheid
22 09.04.
15:00h
So. 09.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
Kohlscheider BC - Alemannia Aachen II
23 17.04.
15:30h
Mo. 17.04.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Hertha Walheim
24 23.04.
15:00h
So. 23.04.2017
15:00 Uhr
SG GFC Düren 99 - Alemannia Aachen II
25 30.04.
15:30h
So. 30.04.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Alemannia Straß
26 07.05.
15:30h
So. 07.05.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SV SW Nierfeld
27 14.05.
15:00h
So. 14.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich - Alemannia Aachen II
28 21.05.
15:30h
So. 21.05.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Alemannia Mariadorf
29 28.05.
15:00h
So. 28.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Germania Teveren - Alemannia Aachen II
30 11.06.
15:30h
So. 11.06.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SC Brühl
2016
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 27.07.
19:00h
Mi. 27.07.2016
19:00 Uhr
TuS Rheinland Dremmen 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
2 29.07.
19:00h
Fr. 29.07.2016
19:00 Uhr
Bor. Freialdenhoven 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II
2016
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 31.07.
17:00h
So. 31.07.2016
17:00 Uhr
Schwarz-Rot Aachen 0:6 Alemannia Aachen II
2 02.08.
20:00h
Di. 02.08.2016
20:00 Uhr
DJK FV Haaren 3:5 n.E. Alemannia Aachen II
3 04.08.
20:00h
Do. 04.08.2016
20:00 Uhr
DJK Rasensport Brand 1:4 Alemannia Aachen II
4 06.08.
20:00h
Sa. 06.08.2016
20:00 Uhr
Hertha Walheim 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II

Spieltag

17. Spieltag 05.03.17 15:30 Uhr
-
-

Begegnungen

Datum Heim Erg. Gast
05.03.
15:30h
So. 05.03.2017
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - FC 08 Düren-Niederau

Tabelle

Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Breinig 16 10 5 1 35 : 14 +21 35
2. VfL 08 Vichttal 16 10 2 4 29 : 17 +12 32
3. SC Brühl 16 8 4 4 31 : 20 +11 28
4. SG GFC Düren 99 16 7 3 6 28 : 24 +4 24
5. Alemannia Straß 15 7 3 5 32 : 29 +3 24
6. Hertha Walheim 16 6 5 5 39 : 26 +13 23
7. FC 08 Düren-Niederau 16 6 5 5 29 : 29 0 23
8. Germania Teveren 14 6 4 4 18 : 12 +6 22
9. BCV Glesch-Paffendorf 16 6 4 6 29 : 37 -8 22
10. Kohlscheider BC 16 6 3 7 25 : 22 +3 21
11. SV SW Nierfeld 16 6 3 7 35 : 39 -4 21
12. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15 5 5 5 28 : 29 -1 20
13. Germania Eicherscheid 16 4 8 4 26 : 27 -1 20
14. SV Eilendorf 16 6 2 8 28 : 30 -2 20
15. Alemannia Aachen II 16 4 2 10 27 : 39 -12 14
16. Alemannia Mariadorf 16 0 0 16 16 : 61 -45 0
Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Breinig 15 9 5 1 30 : 12 +18 32
2. VfL 08 Vichttal 15 9 2 4 28 : 17 +11 29
3. SC Brühl 15 7 4 4 27 : 18 +9 25
4. SG GFC Düren 99 15 7 3 5 28 : 23 +5 24
5. FC 08 Düren-Niederau 15 6 5 4 28 : 26 +2 23
6. Hertha Walheim 15 6 4 5 38 : 25 +13 22
7. Alemannia Straß 14 6 3 5 29 : 28 +1 21
8. BCV Glesch-Paffendorf 15 6 3 6 28 : 36 -8 21
9. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 14 5 5 4 26 : 25 +1 20
10. SV Eilendorf 15 6 2 7 28 : 28 0 20
11. SV SW Nierfeld 15 6 2 7 32 : 36 -4 20
12. Germania Teveren 13 5 4 4 12 : 11 +1 19
13. Germania Eicherscheid 15 4 7 4 23 : 24 -1 19
14. Kohlscheider BC 15 5 3 7 23 : 22 +1 18
15. Alemannia Aachen II 15 4 2 9 25 : 34 -9 14
16. Alemannia Mariadorf 15 0 0 15 15 : 55 -40 0
Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Teveren 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. SV Breinig 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
3. SC Brühl 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. Alemannia Straß 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Kohlscheider BC 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. VfL 08 Vichttal 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. Germania Eicherscheid 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 0 1
8. SV SW Nierfeld 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 0 1
9. Hertha Walheim 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
10. BCV Glesch-Paffendorf 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
11. SG GFC Düren 99 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
13. FC 08 Düren-Niederau 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. SV Eilendorf 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
15. Alemannia Aachen II 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
16. Alemannia Mariadorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Breinig 10 6 3 1 21 : 10 +11 21
2. SC Brühl 9 6 1 2 22 : 9 +13 19
3. VfL 08 Vichttal 8 6 1 1 14 : 6 +8 19
4. FC 08 Düren-Niederau 9 5 2 2 21 : 14 +7 17
5. Alemannia Straß 7 4 2 1 20 : 8 +12 14
6. Germania Teveren 7 4 2 1 13 : 4 +9 14
7. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 7 3 4 0 16 : 11 +5 13
8. Kohlscheider BC 7 3 3 1 13 : 6 +7 12
9. SG GFC Düren 99 7 4 0 3 16 : 11 +5 12
10. Germania Eicherscheid 8 3 3 2 19 : 18 +1 12
11. SV Eilendorf 8 4 0 4 15 : 15 0 12
12. Hertha Walheim 7 3 2 2 19 : 10 +9 11
13.