Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.
12:00h
So. 16.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | |||
16.07.
12:45h
So. 16.07.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | |||
23.07.
11:00h
So. 23.07.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
27.07.
19:30h
Do. 27.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:5 |
|
||
30.07.
13:00h
So. 30.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
30.07.
15:00h
So. 30.07.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
02.08.
19:00h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
06.08.
15:00h
So. 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
13.08.
13:00h
So. 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | |||
20.08.
15:00h
So. 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
27.08.
15:00h
So. 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
30.08.
19:30h
Mi. 30.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
03.09.
15:00h
So. 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
17.09.
15:00h
So. 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | |||
05.10.
19:30h
Do. 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
08.10.
13:00h
So. 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
15.10.
15:00h
So. 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | |||
22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | |||
05.11.
13:00h
So. 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | |||
12.11.
14:30h
So. 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
19.11.
14:45h
So. 19.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | |||
03.12.
14:30h
So. 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | |||
10.12.
12:45h
So. 10.12.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 |
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.
17:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
26.01.
19:30h
Fr. 26.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
28.01.
11:00h
So. 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
04.02.
13:30h
So. 04.02.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
06.02.
19:30h
Di. 06.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | |||
18.02.
15:00h
So. 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | |||
03.03.
15:00h
So. 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | |||
17.03.
15:00h
So. 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | |||
24.03.
11:00h
So. 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | |||
07.04.
15:00h
So. 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | |||
14.04.
15:00h
So. 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
21.04.
15:00h
So. 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
05.05.
15:00h
So. 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
12.05.
15:00h
So. 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
20.05.
15:00h
Mo. 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
16.07.
12:00h
So. 16.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | |||
1 |
16.07.
12:45h
So. 16.07.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | |||
3 |
23.07.
11:00h
So. 23.07.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
4 |
27.07.
19:30h
Do. 27.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:5 |
|
||
5 |
30.07.
13:00h
So. 30.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
2 |
30.07.
15:00h
So. 30.07.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
6 |
02.08.
19:00h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
7 |
06.08.
15:00h
So. 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
8 |
30.08.
19:30h
Mi. 30.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
20.01.
17:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
10 |
26.01.
19:30h
Fr. 26.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
11 |
28.01.
11:00h
So. 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
12 |
04.02.
13:30h
So. 04.02.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
13 |
06.02.
19:30h
Di. 06.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 |
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
13.08.
13:00h
So. 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | |||
2 |
20.08.
15:00h
So. 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
3 |
27.08.
15:00h
So. 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | |||
4 |
03.09.
15:00h
So. 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
5 |
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
6 |
17.09.
15:00h
So. 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | |||
7 |
24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | |||
8 |
05.10.
19:30h
Do. 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | |||
9 |
08.10.
13:00h
So. 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | |||
10 |
15.10.
15:00h
So. 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | |||
11 |
22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | |||
13 |
05.11.
13:00h
So. 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | |||
14 |
12.11.
14:30h
So. 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | |||
15 |
19.11.
14:45h
So. 19.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | |||
16 |
03.12.
14:30h
So. 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | |||
17 |
10.12.
12:45h
So. 10.12.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 |
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
18.02.
15:00h
So. 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
19 |
25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | |||
20 |
03.03.
15:00h
So. 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | |||
21 |
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | |||
22 |
17.03.
15:00h
So. 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | |||
23 |
24.03.
11:00h
So. 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | |||
24 |
07.04.
15:00h
So. 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | |||
25 |
14.04.
15:00h
So. 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | |||
26 |
21.04.
15:00h
So. 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
28 |
05.05.
15:00h
So. 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
29 |
12.05.
15:00h
So. 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
30 |
20.05.
15:00h
Mo. 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 5 | +6 | 9 |
2. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 4 | +9 | 7 | |
3. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | +7 | 7 | |
4. | SV Eilendorf III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | +11 | 6 | |
5. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | +3 | 6 | |
6. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 8 | +1 | 6 | |
7. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 10 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | DJK FV Haaren II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | +2 | 3 | |
9. | FC Bosna Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | +1 | 3 | |
10. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 10 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 13 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 17 | -11 | 3 | |
13. | Borussia Brand II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | -4 | 0 | |
14. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 10 | -5 | 0 | |
15. | VfJ Laurensberg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 10 | -6 | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | +9 | 6 | |
2. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | +5 | 4 | |
3. | DJK FV Haaren II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | +4 | 3 | |
4. | SV Eilendorf III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | +2 | 3 | |
6. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | +2 | 3 |
7. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 0 | 3 | |
9. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | -1 | 0 | |
10. | FC Bosna Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11. | Borussia Brand II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 0 | |
12. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | -2 | 0 | |
13. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | -3 | 0 | |
14. | VfJ Laurensberg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 10 | -6 | 0 | |
15. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 8 | -8 | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | +5 | 6 | |
2. |
|
Alemannia Aachen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | +4 | 6 |
3. | SV Eilendorf III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | +8 | 3 | |
4. | FC Bosna Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | Eintracht Verlautenheide III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | +2 | 3 | |
6. | DJK Arminia Eilendorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 4 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | Schwarz-Rot Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 9 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 8 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | SG Rothe Erde / Nirm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 10 | -7 | 3 | |
10. | DJK Westwacht Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 1 | |
11. | DJK FV Haaren II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | -2 | 0 | |
12. | Borussia Brand II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | -2 | 0 | |
13. | JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 | 0 | |
14. | Munzurspor SV Aachen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | -5 | 0 |