Spiele

2022
Liga Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
Testspiele Alemannia II 13.07.
20:00h
Mi. 13.07.2022
20:00 Uhr
Eintracht Kornelimünster III 1:6 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 15.07.
19:45h
Fr. 15.07.2022
19:45 Uhr
SV Rödingen-Höllen 1:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 17.07.
11:15h
So. 17.07.2022
11:15 Uhr
JFV Roetgen Rott U19 : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 24.07.
15:00h
So. 24.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
DJK Westwacht Aachen II 7:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 27.07.
19:30h
Mi. 27.07.2022
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:3 FSG Merkstein II
Testspiele Alemannia II 31.07.
15:00h
So. 31.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
Bonner SC II : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 06.08.
17:00h
Sa. 06.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
Germania Freund 2:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 07.08.
13:00h
So. 07.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
SSV Eintracht Lommersum II : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 11.08.
 
Do. 11.08.2022
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler II 1:4 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 11.08.
 
Do. 11.08.2022
 
JSV Baesweiler 0:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 13.08.
19:00h
Sa. 13.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
Borussia Brand II 5:4 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 14.08.
11:00h
So. 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
FC Inde Hahn II 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 21.08.
15:00h
So. 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 SV St. Jöris II
Krei. 28.08.
11:00h
So. 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
FC Stolberg III 1:8 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 04.09.
12:30h
So. 04.09.2022
12:30 Uhr
SC Ditib Aachen II 1:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 11.09.
15:00h
So. 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II
Krei. 25.09.
15:00h
So. 25.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 7:0 VfL 08 Vichttal IV
Krei. 02.10.
17:00h
So. 02.10.2022
17:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Hörn IV 1:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 16.10.
15:00h
So. 16.10.2022
15:00 Uhr
ASA Atsch 0:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 19.10.
20:00h
Mi. 19.10.2022
20:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 SV Eilendorf IV
Krei. 23.10.
15:00h
So. 23.10.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 6:0 DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II
Krei. 30.10.
13:00h
So. 30.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
Adler Büsbach II - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 06.11.
14:30h
So. 06.11.2022
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 Falke Bergrath II
Krei. 13.11.
13:00h
So. 13.11.2022
13:00 Uhr
Rhenania Eschweiler II 6:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 27.11.
14:30h
So. 27.11.2022
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:3 VfB 08 Aachen II
Krei. 04.12.
14:30h
So. 04.12.2022
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 FSV Columbia Donnerberg III
2023
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
Testspiele Alemannia II 22.01.
13:00h
So. 22.01.2023
13:00 Uhr
Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 28.01.
12:00h
Sa. 28.01.2023
12:00 Uhr
VfR Würselen U19 : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 05.02.
11:00h
So. 05.02.2023
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Warden II - Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 19.02.
11:00h
So. 19.02.2023
11:00 Uhr
JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen - Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 26.02.
15:00h
So. 26.02.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SV Rödingen-Höllen
Krei. 05.03.
13:00h
So. 05.03.2023
13:00 Uhr
SV St. Jöris II - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 12.03.
15:00h
So. 12.03.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - FC Stolberg III
Krei. 19.03.
15:00h
So. 19.03.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SC Ditib Aachen II
Krei. 26.03.
13:00h
So. 26.03.2023
13:00 Uhr
SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 16.04.
15:00h
So. 16.04.2023
15:00 Uhr
VfL 08 Vichttal IV - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 23.04.
15:00h
So. 23.04.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Sportfreunde Hörn IV
Krei. 30.04.
15:00h
So. 30.04.2023
15:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf IV - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 07.05.
15:00h
So. 07.05.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - ASA Atsch
Krei. 14.05.
13:00h
So. 14.05.2023
13:00 Uhr
DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 18.05.
15:00h
Do. 18.05.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Adler Büsbach II
Krei. 21.05.
11:00h
So. 21.05.2023
11:00 Uhr
Falke Bergrath II - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 29.05.
15:00h
Mo. 29.05.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Rhenania Eschweiler II
Krei. 04.06.
13:00h
So. 04.06.2023
13:00 Uhr
VfB 08 Aachen II - Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 11.06.
11:00h
So. 11.06.2023
11:00 Uhr
FSV Columbia Donnerberg III - Alemannia Aachen II
2022
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 13.07.
20:00h
Mi. 13.07.2022
20:00 Uhr
Eintracht Kornelimünster III 1:6 Alemannia Aachen II
2 15.07.
19:45h
Fr. 15.07.2022
19:45 Uhr
SV Rödingen-Höllen 1:1 Alemannia Aachen II
3 17.07.
11:15h
So. 17.07.2022
11:15 Uhr
JFV Roetgen Rott U19 : Alemannia Aachen II
4 24.07.
15:00h
So. 24.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
DJK Westwacht Aachen II 7:2 Alemannia Aachen II
5 27.07.
19:30h
Mi. 27.07.2022
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:3 FSG Merkstein II
6 31.07.
15:00h
So. 31.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
Bonner SC II : Alemannia Aachen II
7 06.08.
17:00h
Sa. 06.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
Germania Freund 2:2 Alemannia Aachen II
8 07.08.
13:00h
So. 07.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
SSV Eintracht Lommersum II : Alemannia Aachen II
9 11.08.
 
Do. 11.08.2022
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler II 1:4 Alemannia Aachen II
9 11.08.
 
Do. 11.08.2022
 
JSV Baesweiler 0:1 Alemannia Aachen II
10 13.08.
19:00h
Sa. 13.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
Borussia Brand II 5:4 Alemannia Aachen II
11 14.08.
11:00h
So. 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
FC Inde Hahn II 1:3 Alemannia Aachen II
2023
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
12 22.01.
13:00h
So. 22.01.2023
13:00 Uhr
Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch : Alemannia Aachen II
13 28.01.
12:00h
Sa. 28.01.2023
12:00 Uhr
VfR Würselen U19 : Alemannia Aachen II
14 05.02.
11:00h
So. 05.02.2023
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Warden II - Alemannia Aachen II
15 19.02.
11:00h
So. 19.02.2023
11:00 Uhr
JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen - Alemannia Aachen II
16 26.02.
15:00h
So. 26.02.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SV Rödingen-Höllen
2022
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 21.08.
15:00h
So. 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 SV St. Jöris II
2 28.08.
11:00h
So. 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
FC Stolberg III 1:8 Alemannia Aachen II
3 04.09.
12:30h
So. 04.09.2022
12:30 Uhr
SC Ditib Aachen II 1:2 Alemannia Aachen II
4 11.09.
15:00h
So. 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II
6 25.09.
15:00h
So. 25.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 7:0 VfL 08 Vichttal IV
7 02.10.
17:00h
So. 02.10.2022
17:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Hörn IV 1:1 Alemannia Aachen II
9 16.10.
15:00h
So. 16.10.2022
15:00 Uhr
ASA Atsch 0:2 Alemannia Aachen II
8 19.10.
20:00h
Mi. 19.10.2022
20:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 SV Eilendorf IV
10 23.10.
15:00h
So. 23.10.2022
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 6:0 DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II
11 30.10.
13:00h
So. 30.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
Adler Büsbach II - Alemannia Aachen II
12 06.11.
14:30h
So. 06.11.2022
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 Falke Bergrath II
13 13.11.
13:00h
So. 13.11.2022
13:00 Uhr
Rhenania Eschweiler II 6:3 Alemannia Aachen II
14 27.11.
14:30h
So. 27.11.2022
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:3 VfB 08 Aachen II
15 04.12.
14:30h
So. 04.12.2022
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 FSV Columbia Donnerberg III
2023
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
16 05.03.
13:00h
So. 05.03.2023
13:00 Uhr
SV St. Jöris II - Alemannia Aachen II
17 12.03.
15:00h
So. 12.03.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - FC Stolberg III
18 19.03.
15:00h
So. 19.03.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - SC Ditib Aachen II
19 26.03.
13:00h
So. 26.03.2023
13:00 Uhr
SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II - Alemannia Aachen II
21 16.04.
15:00h
So. 16.04.2023
15:00 Uhr
VfL 08 Vichttal IV - Alemannia Aachen II
22 23.04.
15:00h
So. 23.04.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Sportfreunde Hörn IV
23 30.04.
15:00h
So. 30.04.2023
15:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf IV - Alemannia Aachen II
24 07.05.
15:00h
So. 07.05.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - ASA Atsch
25 14.05.
13:00h
So. 14.05.2023
13:00 Uhr
DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II - Alemannia Aachen II
26 18.05.
15:00h
Do. 18.05.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Adler Büsbach II
27 21.05.
11:00h
So. 21.05.2023
11:00 Uhr
Falke Bergrath II - Alemannia Aachen II
28 29.05.
15:00h
Mo. 29.05.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II - Rhenania Eschweiler II
29 04.06.
13:00h
So. 04.06.2023
13:00 Uhr
VfB 08 Aachen II - Alemannia Aachen II
30 11.06.
11:00h
So. 11.06.2023
11:00 Uhr
FSV Columbia Donnerberg III - Alemannia Aachen II

Spieltag

9. Spieltag 16.10.22 15:00 Uhr
0
2

Begegnungen

Datum Heim Erg. Gast
16.10.
11:00h
So. 16.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
Falke Bergrath II 2:0 FSV Columbia Donnerberg III
16.10.
13:00h
So. 16.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
SC Ditib Aachen II 3:1 VfL 08 Vichttal IV
16.10.
13:00h
So. 16.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
Rhenania Eschweiler II 2:5 VfB 08 Aachen II
16.10.
13:00h
So. 16.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
Adler Büsbach II 4:8 SV St. Jöris II
16.10.
13:00h
So. 16.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II 4:1 FC Stolberg III
16.10.
13:00h
So. 16.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf IV 5:2 SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II
16.10.
15:00h
So. 16.10.2022
15:00 Uhr
ASA Atsch 0:2 Alemannia Aachen II

Tabelle

Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Eilendorf IV 9 7 0 2 45 : 29 +16 21
2. Falke Bergrath II 9 6 2 1 27 : 11 +16 20
3. Rhenania Eschweiler II 9 6 1 2 35 : 18 +17 19
4. Alemannia Aachen II 8 5 2 1 25 : 5 +20 17
5. SC Ditib Aachen II 8 5 2 1 33 : 16 +17 17
6. SV St. Jöris II 8 4 2 2 28 : 21 +7 14
7. FSV Columbia Donnerberg III 8 4 1 3 24 : 16 +8 13
8. SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II 8 4 1 3 24 : 25 -1 13
9. Sportfreunde Hörn IV 8 3 3 2 28 : 19 +9 12
10. VfB 08 Aachen II 8 4 0 4 39 : 34 +5 12
11. VfL 08 Vichttal IV 8 2 2 4 25 : 29 -4 8
12. DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II 9 2 1 6 26 : 35 -9 7
13. Adler Büsbach II 9 1 1 7 15 : 65 -50 4
14. ASA Atsch 9 1 0 8 10 : 32 -22 3
15. FC Stolberg III 8 0 0 8 6 : 35 -29 0
Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rhenania Eschweiler II 5 3 1 1 14 : 7 +7 10
2. Falke Bergrath II 5 3 1 1 11 : 7 +4 10
3. SV Eilendorf IV 5 3 0 2 27 : 20 +7 9
4. SC Ditib Aachen II 4 3 0 1 13 : 8 +5 9
5. Alemannia Aachen II 4 2 1 1 12 : 2 +10 7
6. Sportfreunde Hörn IV 4 1 3 0 16 : 10 +6 6
7. FSV Columbia Donnerberg III 4 2 0 2 13 : 7 +6 6
8. SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II 2 2 0 0 7 : 4 +3 6
9. SV St. Jöris II 3 2 0 1 12 : 11 +1 6
10. VfL 08 Vichttal IV 4 1 2 1 15 : 11 +4 5
11. DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II 5 1 1 3 15 : 17 -2 4
12. VfB 08 Aachen II 4 1 0 3 15 : 19 -4 3
13. Adler Büsbach II 5 1 0 4 12 : 39 -27 3
14. ASA Atsch 5 0 0 5 6 : 18 -12 0
15. FC Stolberg III 4 0 0 4 3 : 19 -16 0
Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Eilendorf IV 4 4 0 0 18 : 9 +9 12
2. Falke Bergrath II 4 3 1 0 16 : 4 +12 10
3. Alemannia Aachen II 4 3 1 0 13 : 3 +10 10
4. Rhenania Eschweiler II 4 3 0 1 21 : 11 +10 9
5. VfB 08 Aachen II 4 3 0 1 24 : 15 +9 9
6. SC Ditib Aachen II 4 2 2 0 20 : 8 +12 8
7. SV St. Jöris II 5 2 2 1 16 : 10 +6 8
8. FSV Columbia Donnerberg III 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
9. SG Monschau/Imgenbroich II 6 2 1 3 17 : 21 -4 7
10. Sportfreunde Hörn IV 4 2 0 2 12 : 9 +3 6
11. DJK Sportfreunde Dorff II 4 1 0 3 11 : 18 -7 3
12.